High School

100

 

 

Place                  Name                                  State

Champion         JOSHUA SAUNDERS       Missouri

2nd                     Max Hughes                     Nebraska

3rd                     Jake Huffman                   Missouri

4th                    Williams Edgar                 Illinois

5th                     Trey Arellano                   Nebraska

6th                     Gabe Hummer                 Missouri

106

 

 

Place                    Name                                  State

Champion         Cash Jones                          Arkansas

2nd                     Tyler Hachman                 Missouri

3rd                     Christian Ritter                  Missouri

4th                     Jake Huffman                     Missouri

5th  

6th  

113

 

 

Place                        Name                           State

Champion             Korbin Meink             Nebraska

2nd                         Mason Turner             Kansas

3rd                          Matt Kahnert             Missouri

4th                         Lane Bridgeman         Nebraska

5th                          Joshua Schroeder       Missouri

6th  

120

 

 

Place                      Name                            State

Champion           Emmanal Brown          Kansas

2nd                        Cameron Haddock      Texas

3rd                         Braxton Hunter           Tennessee

4th  

5th  

6th  

120-126 Combined

 

 

Place                       Name                                 State

Champion              Jordan Shewmaker         Missouri

2nd                          Emmanal Brown             Kansas

3rd                          Greg Bentley                     Kansas

4th                           Cameron Haddock         Texas

5th                           Nickolas Gladkov            Missouri

6th                           James Nickols                  Missouri

126

 

 

Place                        Name                                     State

Champion             Greg Bentley                          Kansas

2nd                         Jordan Shewmaker               Missouri

3rd                          James Nickols                        Missouri

4th                          NICKOLAS GLADKOV           Missouri

5th                          Thomas Hatcher                    Tennessee

6th  

132

 

 

Place                               Name                                    State

Champion                    Levi Castleberry                 Missouri

2nd                                Dakota Clark                       Tennessee

3rd                                 Tyson Albright                   Missouri

4th  

5th  

6th  

138

 

 

Place                           Name                                     State

Champion                Tyler Christian                     Tennessee

2nd                            Daelyn Rose                           Tennessee

3rd                            Michael Hummer                  Missouri

4th                            Antonio Jenkinsharris          Missouri

5th                            Louis Andrews                       Kansas

6th                            Ryan Lane                              Nebraska

145

 

 

Place                           Name                                       State

Champion                  Cam Stenner                         Missouri

2nd                              Michael Hummer                 Missouri

3rd                               James Biship                          Missouri

4th

5th

6th  

152

 

 

Place                     Name                               State

Champion            Daniel Filipek              Missouri

2nd                        Cole  Sullivan               Missouri

3rd                         Caleb Freeman            Arkansas

4th                         Seth Davis                    Arkansas

5th                         STEPHEN GLADKOV   Missouri

6th  

160

 

 

Place                        Name                          State

Champion               tucker jenningsMissouri

2nd                           Gavin MooreMissouri

3rd                            Carlos MartinezNebraska

4th                            Lamar MatlbiaKansas

5th  

6th  

160-170 Combined

 

 

Place                           Name                           State

Champion                  Dylen Propes              Missouri

2nd                              Tucker Jennings         Missouri

3rd                               Gavin Moore               Missouri

4th                               Carlos Martinez         Nebraska

5th                               Chaiden Young           Missouri

6th                               Lamar Matlbia            Kansas

170

 

 

Place                              Name                         State

Champion                   Dylen Propes            Missouri

2nd                               Chaiden Young        Missouri

3rd  

4th

5th  

6th  

182

 

 

Place                           Name                             State

Champion                   Tage McNutt              Missouri

2nd                               Jordan Beehler           Kansas

3rd                               TREVOR MASS            Nebraska

4th

5th

6th

182-195 Combined

 

 

Place                          Name                                    State

Champion               Tage McNutt                        Missouri

2nd                           Trevor Mass                         Nebraska

3rd                            Jordan Beehler                    Kansas

4th

5th

6th

220-285 Combined

 

 

Place                                 Name                             State

Champion                      Jaymez Turner              Kansas

2nd                                  Chance Strough             Iowa

3rd  

4th

5th

6th