Place      First Name         Last Name                 State             Group                Weight Class

1                    Tobias                      Collins                         Missouri               12 & Under                         60

2                    Andrew                   Martin                         Wisconsin             12 & Under                         60

Place      First Name         Last Name                 State             Group                Weight Class

1                     Hayden                      Mills                           Kansas                12 & Under                      60-65

2                     Tobias                        Collins                        Missouri            12 & Under                      60-65

3                     Andrew                      Martin                        Wisconsin         12 & Under                      60-65

Place      First Name         Last Name                 State             Group                Weight Class

1                    Hayden                      Mills                            Kansas                  12 & Under                      65-70

2                    Brandon                    Baustert                      Nebraska              12 & Under                      65-70

3                    Gable                          Porter                          Iowa                      12 & Under                      65-70

4                    Hayden                      Fischer                        Iowa                      12 & Under                      65-70

Place      First Name         Last Name                 State             Group                Weight Class

1                     Andrew                    Leyba                          Colorado               12 & Under                      70

2                     Gable                        Porter                         Iowa                      12 & Under                       70

3                     Hayden                     Fischer                       Iowa                      12 & Under                      70

Place      First Name         Last Name                 State             Group                Weight Class

1                    Stevie Ray                 Barnes                           Iowa                     12 & Under                       75

2                    Nathaniel                 Sanchez                         Nebraska             12 & Under                      75

3                    Alec                           Hunter                            Wisconsin           12 & Under                      75

4                   Peyton                       Moore                              Missouri              12 & Under                      75

5                   Jace                             Mulder                            Iowa                     12 & Under                      75

6                   Keith                          Ransom                           Missouri               12 & Under                     75

Place      First Name         Last Name                 State             Group                Weight Class

1                    Tristan                       Stafford                       Arkansas             12 & Under                          80

2                    Easton                        Taylor                         Kansas                 12 & Under                          80

3                    Garrett                        Funk                           Iowa                     12 & Under                          80

4                    Hunter                        Worthen                     Iowa                     12 & Under                         80

5                    Keith                            Smith                          Nebraska             12 & Under                         80

6                    Jeremy                         Larson                        Nebraska              12 & Under                         80

Place      First Name         Last Name                 State             Group                Weight Class

1                      Logan                         Ferrero                       Missouri            12 & Under                       85-90

2                      Hunter                       Garvin                        Iowa                   12 & Under                       85-90

3                      Dayton                        Hall                            Illinois               12 & Under                      85-90

4                      Grant                           O'Dell                        Iowa                    12 & Under                      85-90

5                      Cameron                      Graham                    Nebraska           12 & Under                      85-90

Place      First Name         Last Name                 State             Group                Weight Class

1                    Dayton                        Hall                              Illinois               12 & Under                          90

2                    Grant                           O'Dell                          Iowa                    12 & Under                         90

3                    Hunter                        Garvin                         Iowa                    12 & Under                         90

4                    Cameron                     Graham                      Nebraska            12 & Under                         90

Place      First Name         Last Name                 State             Group                Weight Class

1                     Josh                          Colgrove                     Nebraska               12 & Under                        100

2                    Brayden                    Thompson                 Illinois                   12 & Under                         100

Place      First Name         Last Name                 State             Group                Weight Class

1                     Kyle                           Boeke                         Minnesota              12 & Under                100-105

2                     Josh                           Colgrove                    Nebraska                12 & Under                100-105

3                     Devon                        Bell                             Indiana                  12 & Under                100-105

4                     Brayden                     Thompson                Illinois                   12 & Under                 100-105

Place      First Name         Last Name                 State             Group                Weight Class

1                      Kyle                           Boeke                         Minnesota         12 & Under                            105

2                      Devon                        Bell                            Indiana              12 & Under                            105