Place      First Name         Last Name                 State             Group                Weight Class

1                   Braedyn                     Rakes                           Nebraska            10 & Under                       55-60

2                   Jesse                           Lewis                           Nebraska            10 & Under                       55-60

3                   Tyler                          Harper                         Iowa                    10 & Under                       55-60

Place      First Name         Last Name                 State             Group                Weight Class

1                   Braedyn                      Rakes                          Nebraska             10 & Under                         60

2                  Tyler                            Harper                       Iowa                      10 & Under                        60

Place      First Name         Last Name                 State             Group                Weight Class

1                    Riley                          Graber                          Minnesota           10 & Under                       65

2                   Austin                        Laundenbach               Minnesota           10 & Under                       65

3                   Tyler                          Wells                             Minnesota           10 & Under                       65

4                   Braedyn                     Rakes                            Nebraska             10 & Under                      65

5                   Isaac                           Murphy                        Minnesota            10 & Under                      65

6                   Christian                   Ahrens                          Iowa                     10 & Under                       65

Place      First Name         Last Name                 State             Group                Weight Class

1                    Bryce                          Ross                             Kansas                10 & Under                         70

2                    Benedict                    Holthaus                      Kansas                10 & Under                         70

3                    Cooper                       Patterson                     Iowa                    10 & Under                         70

4                    Logan                         Bruxvoort                    Iowa                    10 & Under                         70

5                    Bryce                          Gatlin                           Missouri             10 & Under                         70

Place      First Name         Last Name                 State             Group                Weight Class

1                   Zachary                      Wessley                        Kansas               10 & Under                         75

2                  Sam                              Imes                             Kansas               10 & Under                         75

3                  Alex                              Diederich                    Minnesota         10 & Under                         75

4                  Hayden                        Schroeder                   Minnesota         10 & Under                         75

5                  Jaxson                          Kerby                           Iowa                   10 & Under                         75

6                  Macoy                          Johnson                       Kansas               10 & Under                         75

Place      First Name         Last Name                 State             Group                Weight Class

1                    Braxton                     Strick                          Missouri               10 & Under                       80

2                   Xerarch                     Tungjaroenkul           Kansas                 10 & Under                        80

Place      First Name         Last Name                 State             Group                Weight Class

1                    Braxton                      Strick                         Missouri            10 & Under                        80-85

2                    Brent                          Slade                          Iowa                   10 & Under                        80-85

3                    Xerarch                     Tungjaroenkul          Kansas               10 & Under                        80-85

Place      First Name         Last Name                 State             Group                Weight Class

1                     Daniel Max              Magayna                       Iowa                  10 & Under                      90-95

2                    Cole                           Filand                            Minnesota        10 & Under                      90-95

3                    Kendric Keyvon      Birden                            Iowa                   10 & Under                     90-95

Place      First Name         Last Name                 State             Group                Weight Class

1                   Cole                           Filand                            Minnesota        10 & Under                          95

2                  Kendric Keyvon       Birden                            Iowa                   10 & Under                         95

Place      First Name         Last Name                 State             Group                Weight Class

1                     Draven                     Woods                           Iowa                  10 & Under                    105-110

2                     Tate                          Hermes                         Minnesota        10 & Under                    105-110